Wingbuckets

 WB-1500WB-2500WB-3500WB-4000
Volume (m³)1,52,53,54,0
Width (cm)210250260275
Flap width (cm)65839595
Total width (cm)340415450465
Height (cm)100105125125
Depth (cm)100130150150
Weight (kg)55075010501150
Filter
You've just added this product to the cart: