Tiibkopad

 WB-1500WB-2500WB-3500WB-4000
Maht (m³)1,52,53,54,0
Kopa laius (cm)210250260275
Tiiva laius (cm)65839595
Laius koos tiibadega (cm)340415450465
Kõrgus (cm)100105125125
Sügavus (cm)100130150150
Kaal (kg)55075010501150
You've just added this product to the cart: